CoronaVirus Latest Updates

Last updated: April 10, 2020, 12:28 GMT

Overall Stats

Total Cases
1,621,348
Total Deaths
97,179
Total Recovered366,215

Top 10 Countries Affected

CountryTotal CasesTotal Deaths
USA468,89516,697
Spain157,02215,843
Italy143,62618,279
Germany118,2352,607
France117,74912,210
China81,9073,336
Iran68,1924,232
UK65,0777,978
Turkey42,282908
Belgium26,6673,019

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Close
Close

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker